Nhaccuatui.Com - Info nhaccuatui.com

nhaccuatui receives about 182,250 unique visitors and 1,335,893 (7.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,458.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $904,306.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhaccuatui.com is ranked number 2,269 in the world and 0.03645% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.134.2.

About - nhaccuatui.com

NhacCuaTui.com là website âm nhạc lớn nhất Việt Nam với hàng ngàn bài hát mp3 được upload bởi cộng đồng thuộc các thể loại nhạc trẻ, rock, hip hop, trữ tình...
How did nhaccuatui.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is nhaccuatui.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
182,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,467,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,335,893 (7.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,269 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.03645% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 88.2%89.0%20
United States 3.5%3.2%11411
Japan 1.7%1.9%8316
China 1.0%0.7%19315
South Korea 0.8%0.7%5768
Australia 0.6%0.5%4212

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhaccuatui.com
98.06%98.65%7.00
v.nhaccuatui.com
2.96%1.15%2.70
m.nhaccuatui.com
0.50%0.18%2.5
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,479
Total Backlinks:
  119,124
Follow Links:
  116,386
Nofollow Links:
  2,738
Referring Domains:
  1,083
Referring IPs:
  1,033

Competitive Data

SEMrush nhaccuatui.com
Domain:
  nhaccuatui.com
Rank:
  14,058
Organic Keywords:
  99,637
Organic Traffic:
  92,107
Organic Cost:
  $5,969.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is nhaccuatui.com?

Facebook:
  161,187
Google +:
  216,704
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nhaccuatui.com can earn?

Website Value:
$904,306.49
Daily Revenue:
$1,458.00
Monthly Revenue:
$43,740.00
Yearly Revenue:
$532,170.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nhaccuatui.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.134.2
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.134.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nhaccuatui.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1739 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Giải trí – Tiêu khiển/Xem - Nghe - Đọc

What sites are related to nhaccuatui.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 Jan 2016 22:51:14 GMT
Set-Cookie: NCT_BALLOON_INDEX=true;Path=/;Domain=.nhaccuatui.com;Expires=Sat, 23-Jan-2016 16:59:59 GMT;HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=18tx6o5exb022wcu3iwr5hi52;Path=/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Accept-Encoding, User-Agent
P3P: CP='NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM'
Server: nginx+
X-Cacheable: NO:Forced
Age: 0
X-Cache: MISS Cache201
X-Cache-Hits: 0
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
A 123.30.134.2 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 1800
MX alt1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX alt2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1464251041
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-07
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NHACCUATUI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 225152551_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2005-10-07T10:43:28.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-10-07T10:43:28.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Registrant Organization: NCT CORPORATION
Registrant Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Registrant City: HCM
Registrant State/Province: Q 10
Registrant Postal Code: 74000
Registrant Country: VN
Registrant Phone: +84.909040447
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +84.839302545
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Admin Organization: NCT CORP
Admin Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Admin City: HCM
Admin State/Province: Q10
Admin Postal Code: 74000
Admin Country: VN
Admin Phone: +84.909040447
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +84.839302545
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Tech Organization: NCT CORP
Tech Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Tech City: HCM
Tech State/Province: Q10
Tech Postal Code: 74000
Tech Country: VN
Tech Phone: +84.909040447
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +84.839302545
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NHACCUATUI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2015
Creation Date: 07-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 07-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 22 Jan 2016 22:51:20 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 79 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhaccuatui.com widget