loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Nhaccuatui.Com - Website Report

nhaccuatui.com receives about 175,813 unique visitors and 1,436,391 (8.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,406.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,527,766.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhaccuatui.com is ranked number 2,925 in the world and 0.0382% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.134.2.

About - Nhaccuatui.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,527,766.59
Daily Revenue:
$1,406.50
Monthly Revenue:
$42,195.00
Yearly Revenue:
$513,372.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
175,813
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,274,390
Daily Pageviews:
1,436,391 (8.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,925 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0382% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,363
Average Load Time:
(1462 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 74.2%66.1%26
United States 5.4%4.0%11581
South Korea 5.2%10.4%940
Japan 3.0%5.3%4638
China 1.8%3.8%14574
Australia 1.5%1.8%2841
Russia 1.2%0.4%17400
Singapore 1.0%3.2%1131
Canada 0.8%0.6%7561
Taiwan 0.8%0.6%4495
France 0.8%0.5%10922
Czech Republic 0.6%0.2%3174
Philippines 0.5%0.5%3099

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhaccuatui.com
97.13%98.80%9.1
v.nhaccuatui.com
3.67%0.82%1.99
m.nhaccuatui.com
0.64%0.24%3.3
vip.nhaccuatui.com
0.35%0.08%2.0
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
306,000
Google Indexed Pages:
605,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
328,816
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
603,020
Bing Backlinks:
293,823
Bing Indexed Pages:
653,234

Domain Overview

SEMrush nhaccuatui.com
Domain:
  nhaccuatui.com
Rank:
  18816
Organic Keywords:
  2,591
Organic Traffic:
  54,514
Organic Cost:
  $4,593.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  56,195
Facebook shares:
  37,952
Facebook comments:
  14,440
FB comments box:
  63
Facebook clicks:
  17
Facebook total:
  108,587
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  29,919
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Giải trí – Tiêu khiển/Xem - Nghe - Đọc

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.134.2
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.134.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 03:12:03 GMT
Set-Cookie: NCT_BALLOON_INDEX=true;Path=/;Domain=.nhaccuatui.com;Expires=Sun, 08-Feb-2015 16:59:59 GMT;HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
P3P: CP='NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM'
Server: nginx+
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
A 123.30.134.2 1800
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX alt1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX alt2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-07
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NHACCUATUI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 225152551_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2005-10-07T10:43:28.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-10-07T10:43:28.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Registrant Organization: NCT CORPORATION
Registrant Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Registrant City: HCM
Registrant State/Province: Q 10
Registrant Postal Code: 74000
Registrant Country: VN
Registrant Phone: +84.909040447
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +84.839302545
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Admin Organization: NCT CORP
Admin Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Admin City: HCM
Admin State/Province: Q10
Admin Postal Code: 74000
Admin Country: VN
Admin Phone: +84.909040447
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +84.839302545
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Tech Organization: NCT CORP
Tech Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Tech City: HCM
Tech State/Province: Q10
Tech Postal Code: 74000
Tech Country: VN
Tech Phone: +84.909040447
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +84.839302545
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NHACCUATUI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jul-2012
Creation Date: 07-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 07-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 03:12:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhaccuatui.com widget
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.