Nhaccuatui.Com - Info

nhaccuatui receives about 159,244 unique visitors and 1,235,734 (7.76 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,273.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,276,268.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nhaccuatui.com is ranked number 3,316 in the world and 0.0346% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.134.2.

About - Nhaccuatui.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,276,268.13
Daily Revenue:
$1,273.95
Monthly Revenue:
$38,218.50
Yearly Revenue:
$464,991.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
159,244
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,777,320
Daily Pageviews:
1,235,734 (7.76 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,316 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0346% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,769
Average Load Time:
(1576 ms) 44 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 77.0%74.9%31
United States 7.5%6.3%8402
Australia 2.4%3.2%1836
Japan 2.3%2.6%7118
South Korea 1.7%2.0%3347
China 1.4%3.0%17077
France 1.2%1.1%7404
Singapore 0.8%1.6%1743
Cambodia 0.7%0.9%257
Thailand 0.6%0.7%4969

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nhaccuatui.com
98.87%98.55%7.65
v.nhaccuatui.com
1.61%1.00%4.8
m.nhaccuatui.com
0.96%0.35%2.8
vip.nhaccuatui.com
0.26%0.07%2.0
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
950,000
Google Indexed Pages:
616,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
983,102
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
637,752
Bing Backlinks:
871,382
Bing Indexed Pages:
583,648

Domain Overview

SEMrush nhaccuatui.com
Domain:
  nhaccuatui.com
Rank:
  18816
Organic Keywords:
  2,591
Organic Traffic:
  54,514
Organic Cost:
  $4,593.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  61,295
Facebook shares:
  40,052
Facebook comments:
  16,040
FB comments box:
  82
Facebook clicks:
  17
Facebook total:
  117,387
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  109,122
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Giải trí – Tiêu khiển/Xem - Nghe - Đọc

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.134.2
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.134.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 11:45:07 GMT
Set-Cookie: NCT_BALLOON_INDEX=true;Path=/;Domain=.nhaccuatui.com;Expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 16:59:59 GMT;HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
P3P: CP='NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM'
Server: nginx+
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 123.30.134.2 1800
MX alt2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 1800
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
MX alt1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
NS dns1.name-services.com 3599
NS dns3.name-services.com 3599
NS dns5.name-services.com 3599
NS dns4.name-services.com 3599
NS dns2.name-services.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-07
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: NHACCUATUI.COM
Registry Domain ID: 225152551_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2005-10-07T10:43:28.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-10-07T10:43:28.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Registrant Organization: NCT CORPORATION
Registrant Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Registrant City: HCM
Registrant State/Province: Q 10
Registrant Postal Code: 74000
Registrant Country: VN
Registrant Phone: +84.909040447
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +84.839302545
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Admin Organization: NCT CORP
Admin Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Admin City: HCM
Admin State/Province: Q10
Admin Postal Code: 74000
Admin Country: VN
Admin Phone: +84.909040447
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +84.839302545
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LUAN NHAN THE
Tech Organization: NCT CORP
Tech Street: 570/13 SU VAN HANH
Tech City: HCM
Tech State/Province: Q10
Tech Postal Code: 74000
Tech Country: VN
Tech Phone: +84.909040447
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +84.839302545
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NHACCUATUI.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jul-2012
Creation Date: 07-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 07-oct-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 03:12:09 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nhaccuatui.com widget
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.